Ski-Alpin-Homepage : Saison 2013/2014 : Kvitfjell 2014 : Super-G :

Herren-Super-G Kvitfjell 2014

Nr. Name Nat. Geb. Skimarke
 1 PRIDY Morgan  CAN  1990  Atomic
 2 CLAREY Johan  FRA  1981  Head
 3 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA  1986  Head
 4 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT  1991  Fischer
 5 BAUMANN Romed  AUT  1986  Blizzard
 6 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN  1984  Rossignol
 7 FEUZ Beat  SUI  1987  Head
 8 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT  1987  Atomic
 9 FILL Peter  ITA  1982  Atomic
 10 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA  1984  Rossignol
 11 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT  1991  Blizzard
 12 FRANZ Max  AUT  1989  Atomic
 13 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT  1981  Head
 14 DEFAGO Didier  SUI  1977  Rossignol
 15 HEEL Werner  ITA  1982  Atomic
 16 KUENG Patrick  SUI  1984  Salomon
 17 MILLER Bode  USA  1977  Head
 18 MAYER Matthias  AUT  1990  Head
 19 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR  1982  Head
 20 THEAUX Adrien  FRA  1984  Salomon
 21 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR  1985  Head
 22 HUDEC Jan  CAN  1981  Rossignol
 23 GUAY Erik  CAN  1981  Atomic
 24 KROELL Klaus  AUT  1980  Salomon
 25 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA  1984  Salomon
 26 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA  1985  Rossignol
 27 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR  1992  Atomic
 28 GANONG Travis  USA  1988  Atomic
 29 BANK Ondrej  CZE  1980  Nordica
 30 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO  1979  Fischer
 31 JANKA Carlo  SUI  1986  Atomic
 32 GOLDBERG Jared  USA  1991  Head
 33 GLEBOV Alexander  RUS  1983  Head
 34 DUERAGER Markus  AUT  1990  Fischer
 35 FERSTL Josef  GER  1988  Nordica
 36 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA  1984  Head
 37 BRANDNER Klaus  GER  1990   
 38 VILETTA Sandro  SUI  1986  Salomon
 39 POISSON David  FRA  1982  Salomon
 40 CASSE Mattia  ITA  1990  Head
 41 RAFFORT Nicolas  FRA  1991  Salomon
 42 FRISCH Jeffrey  CAN  1984  Head
 43 BERTHOLD Frederic  AUT  1991  Head
 44 NETELAND Bjoernar  NOR  1991  Head
 45 MANI Nils  SUI  1992  Stoeckli
 46 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN  1987  Head
 47 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  CRO  1986  Atomic
 48 PARIS Dominik  ITA  1989  Nordica
 49 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  FRA  1992  Salomon
 50 SPORN Andrej  SLO  1981  Elan
 51 CATER Martin  SLO  1992  Stoeckli
 52 KEPPLER Stephan  GER  1983  Head
 53 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA  1987  Nordica
 54 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA  1990  Salomon
 55 OLSSON Hans  SWE  1984  Head
 56 PRIDY Conrad  CAN  1988  Atomic
 57 FAYED Guillermo  FRA  1985  Head
 58 FISHER Erik  USA  1985  Fischer
 59 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI  1981  Head
 60 MUZATON Maxence  FRA  1990  Rossignol
 61 DE LA CUESTA Paul  SPA  1988  Salomon
 62 SULLIVAN Marco  USA  1980  Atomic
 63 NYMAN Steven  USA  1982  Fischer
 64 BJERTNESS Endre  NOR  1992  Atomic
 65 CRAWFORD Douglas  GBR  1987  Head
 66 FAARUP Christoffer  DAN  1992  Atomic

Termin: Sonntag, 02.03.
Startzeit: 11:30 MEZ