Ski-Alpin-Homepage : Saison 2013/2014 : Wengen 2014 : Slalom :

Startlist Slalom Wengen 2014

Nr. Name Nat. Geb. Skimarke
 1 MYHRER Andre  SWE  1983  Nordica
 2 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER  1984  Nordica
 3 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT  1989  Atomic
 4 MOELGG Manfred  ITA  1982  Fischer
 5 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO  1979  Fischer
 6 HARGIN Mattias  SWE  1985  Nordica
 7 MATT Mario  AUT  1979  Blizzard
 8 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA  1984  Fischer
 9 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR  1994  Rossignol
 10 GROSS Stefano  ITA  1986  Voelkl
 11 DOPFER Fritz  GER  1987  Nordica
 12 RAICH Benjamin  AUT  1978  Atomic
 13 THALER Patrick  ITA  1978  Fischer
 14 LARSSON Markus  SWE  1979  Rossignol
 15 HERBST Reinfried  AUT  1978  Fischer
 16 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA  1991  Salomon
 17 LIGETY Ted  USA  1984  Head
 18 YUASA Naoki  JPN  1983  Hart
 19 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA  1984  Salomon
 20 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA  1984  Fischer
 21 CHODOUNSKY David  USA  1984  Nordica
 22 PRANGER Manfred  AUT  1978  Voelkl
 23 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS  1984  Fischer
 24 VOGEL Markus  SUI  1984  Fischer
 25 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO  1978  Elan
 26 BAECK Axel  SWE  1987  Rossignol
 27 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR  1987  Rossignol
 28 JANYK Michael  CAN  1982  Rossignol
 29 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT  1983  Voelkl
 30 ZAMPA Adam  SVK  1990  Salomon
 31 AERNI Luca  SUI  1993  Salomon
 32 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA  1981  Voelkl
 33 MILLER Bode  USA  1977  Head
 34 FELLER Manuel  AUT  1992  Head
 35 BRANDENBURG Will  USA  1987  Fischer
 36 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR  1989  Head
 37 STUTZ Paul  CAN  1983  Fischer
 38 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE  1985  Fischer
 39 SASAKI Akira  JPN  1981  Salomon
 40 SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss  NOR  1991  Voelkl
 41 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA  1979  Fischer
 42 YULE Daniel  SUI  1993  Fischer
 43 SPENCE Brad  CAN  1984  Rossignol
 44 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT  1988  Voelkl
 45 RYDING David  GBR  1986  Fischer
 46 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN  1981  Fischer
 47 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA  1989  Voelkl
 48 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA  1984  Salomon
 49 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI  1992  Rossignol
 50 BROWN Philip  CAN  1991  Rossignol
 51 KRYZL Krystof  CZE  1986  Blizzard
 52 KELLEY Tim  USA  1986  Voelkl
 53 GINI Marc  SUI  1984  Fischer
 54 ZAITSOFF Sasha  CAN  1990   
 55 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA  1989  Atomic
 56 SKUBE Matic  SLO  1988  Elan
 57 RIVAS Gabriel  FRA  1986  Head
 58 MURISIER Justin  SUI  1992  Atomic
 59 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  SUI  1993  Fischer
 60 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN  1977  Voelkl
 61 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  CRO  1986  Atomic
 62 TREJBAL Filip  CZE  1985  Dynastar
 63 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA  1990  Salomon
 64 OBERT Anthony  FRA  1985  Dynastar
 65 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  ARG  1980   
 66 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL  1988  Atomic
 67 ZAKURDAEV Igor  KAZ  1987  Atomic

Termin: Samstag, 18.01.
Startzeit: 10:15 MEZ

Aus den Top-30 der Slalom-WCSL fehlt:

  • Jens Byggmark (SWE) - 19. - Kreuzbandriss